1. VisaHQ.co.th
  2. การขอวีซ่า
  3. วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา

            สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา

permanent resident?
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
ไม่เกิน 30 วันจำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
ไม่เกิน 30 วันจำเป็น
Tourist E-visa
for children under 12 yearsจำเป็น
Transit E-visa
จำเป็น


กรอก สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. Passport must be valid for 6 months beyond your date of return.

สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

วีซ่าฑูต
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 6 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: วันเดียวกัน
  • Total cost:
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา: 30 days สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา visa help
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา: 30 days สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา visa help
Credit card
สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกาสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
Profile images
Husrav Billimoria on Twitter
@VisaHQ thank you for your support and service! Great job!
Profile images
Jason Chen on Twitter
Wow incredibly rare to find a travel service with great customer service, even rarer one with a modern web site. Thanks @VisaHQ !
Profile images
Wini Nkinda on Twitter
@VisaHQ your website has saved me time and unnecessary hassle. Thank you, THANK YOU!

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.