VisaHQ.co.th การขอวีซ่า วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา

            สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา

permanent resident?
วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว
ไม่เกิน 30 วันจำเป็น
วีซ่าธุรกิจ
ไม่เกิน 30 วันจำเป็น
Tourist E-visa
for children under 12 yearsจำเป็น
Transit E-visa
จำเป็น


กรอก สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
Scanned copy of ราชอาณาจักรไทย passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. Passport must be valid for 6 months beyond your date of return.

สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา วีซ่าท่องเที่ยว ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

วีซ่าฑูต
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 6 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: วันเดียวกัน
  • Total cost:
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา: 30 days สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา visa help
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา: 30 days สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา visa help
Credit card
สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกา วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐสังคมนิยมประชาธิปไตยศรีลังกาสถานทูต.
Profile images
Husrav Billimoria on Twitter
@VisaHQ thank you for your support and service! Great job!
Profile images
Jason Chen on Twitter
Wow incredibly rare to find a travel service with great customer service, even rarer one with a modern web site. Thanks @VisaHQ !
Profile images
Wini Nkinda on Twitter
@VisaHQ your website has saved me time and unnecessary hassle. Thank you, THANK YOU!

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.